Time schedule for 13e Stessens 1 mei meeting

Hoofdwedstrijd

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:30 Verspringen G-sport Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:01
15:30 Discus JS Dames Sen V 13 1 Checked 16:30
15:30 100m AC Heren B Sen M 7 1 Checked 15:35
15:35 100m AC Heren C Sen M 6 1 Checked 15:38
15:40 100m AC Heren D Sen M 6 1 Checked 15:40
15:45 100m AC Heren E Sen M 6 1 Checked 15:44
15:50 100m AC Heren F Sen M 7 1 Checked 15:47
15:55 100m AC Dames B Sen V 8 1 Checked 15:56
16:00 100m AC Dames C Sen V 8 1 Checked 15:58
16:05 100m AC Dames D Sen V 8 1 Checked 16:03
16:20 100m G-sport Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:20
16:30 100m AC Dames A Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:30
16:35 100m AC Heren A Sen M 7 1 Checked 16:35
16:45 Hoog Cad Sch Heren Cad M 9 1 Checked 17:37
16:45 Ver Sch Dames Sch V 10 1 Checked 18:21
16:45 Ver Cad Dames Cad V 8 1 Checked 18:22
16:45 Polsstok AC Heren Sen M 11 1 Checked 18:40
16:45 800m AC Heren A Sen M 8 1 Checked 16:49
16:50 Kogel JS Dames Sen V 10 1 Checked 17:29
16:50 Discus Sen Heren Sen M 7 1 Checked 17:47
16:50 Discus Jun Heren Jun M 3 1 Checked 17:47
16:50 800m AC Heren B Sen M 9 1 Checked 16:54
16:55 800m G-sport Sen M 4 1 Checked 17:00
17:00 800m AC Dames A Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:05
17:05 800m AC Dames B Sen V 12 1 Checked 17:16
17:10 800m AC Dames C Sen V 11 1 Checked 17:15
17:15 800m AC Dames D Sen V 11 1 Checked 17:20
17:20 800m AC Dames E Sen V 19 1 Checked 17:30
17:25 800m AC Heren C Sen M 9 1 Checked 18:10
17:30 800m AC Heren D Sen M 11 1 Checked 17:43
17:35 800m AC Heren E Sen M 10 1 Checked 17:43
17:40 800m AC Heren F Sen M 12 1 Checked 17:54
17:45 800m AC Heren G Sen M 11 1 Checked 18:41
17:50 800m AC Heren H Sen M 12 1 Checked 18:02
17:55 800m AC Heren I Sen M 14 1 Checked 18:02
18:10 Hamer JS Dames Sen V 12 1 Checked 19:14
18:10 Kogel Sen Heren Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:53
18:10 Kogel Jun Heren Jun M 2 1 Checked 18:53
18:15 300m AC Dames A Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:22
18:20 300m AC Dames B Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:22
18:25 300m AC Dames C Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:30
18:30 300m AC Dames D Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:30
18:35 300m AC Dames E Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:37
18:40 300m AC Dames F Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:37
18:45 Polsstok AC Dames Sen V 2 1 Checked 19:28
18:45 Ver AC Heren Sen M 12 1 Checked 19:42
18:45 Hoog AC Dames Sen V 9 1 Checked 19:37
18:45 300m AC Heren A Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:47
18:50 300m AC Heren B Sen M 4 1 Checked 18:53
18:55 300m AC Heren C Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:53
19:00 300m AC Heren D Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:56
19:05 300m AC Heren E Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:00
19:10 300m AC Heren F Sen M 4 1 Checked 19:04
19:15 300m AC Heren G Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:22
19:20 300m AC Heren H Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:09
19:30 Hamer Sen Heren Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:25
19:30 Hamer Jun Heren Jun M 2 1 Checked 20:25
19:30 3000m AC Dames A Sen V 16 1 Checked 19:43
19:45 3000m AC Heren A Sen M 17 1 Checked 20:11
20:00 3000m AC Dames B Sen V 17 1 Checked 20:14
20:15 3000m AC Heren B Sen M 20 1 Checked 20:32
20:30 3000m AC Heren C Sen M 17 1 Checked 21:00
20:45 3000m AC Heren D Sen M 19 1 Checked 21:00
21:00 3000m AC Heren E Sen M 17 1 Available

Jeugd

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:00 Ver Ben Dames Ben V 15 1 Checked 13:38
13:00 Polsstok Min D+H Min M 9 1 Checked 14:39
13:00 Hoog Pup Heren Pup M 12 1 Checked 13:43
13:00 Kogel Pup Dames Pup V 18 1 Checked 13:29
13:00 Discus Min Dames Min V 6 1 Checked 13:27
13:00 60m Ben Heren Ben M 14 2 Checked 13:09
13:00 60m Ben Dames Ben V 15 2 Checked 13:06
13:40 60m Pup Dames Pup V 18 3 Checked 13:57
14:00 Discus Min Heren Min M 8 1 Checked 14:29
14:15 Ver Ben Heren Ben M 13 1 Checked 14:39
14:30 Hoog Pup Dames Pup V 15 1 Checked 15:23
14:30 80m Min Dames Min V 10 2 Checked 14:39
14:30 60m Pup Heren Pup M 13 2 Checked 14:30
14:50 Kogel Pup Heren Pup M 11 1 Checked 15:06
14:50 80m Min Heren Min M 10 2 Checked 14:47