Time schedule for BK Alle Cat.
CB Toutes Cat.

zaterdagzondag
zaterdag
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:30 400mH V/F D Qualifying Sen V 15 2 Checked 12:48
12:50 400mH M/H D Qualifying Sen M 21 3 Checked 12:58
13:10 400m V/F D Qualifying Sen V 27 4 Checked 13:19
13:25 400m M/H D Qualifying Sen M 28 4 Checked 13:41
13:40 100m V/F D Qualifying Sen V 28 4 Checked 14:01
14:00 100m M/H D Qualifying Sen M 28 4 Checked 14:22
14:25 100mH V/F D Qualifying Sen V 14 2 Checked 14:34
14:50 110mH M/H D Qualifying Sen M 18 3 Checked 15:04
15:10 800m V/F D Qualifying Sen V 27 3 Checked 15:22
15:20 800m M/H D Qualifying Sen M 26 3 Checked 15:54
15:30 200m V/F D Qualifying Sen V 30 4 Checked 15:51
15:50 200m M/H D Qualifying Sen M 25 4 Checked 16:14
16:10 1500m V/F D Qualifying Sen V 19 2 Checked 16:36
16:35 1500m M/H D Qualifying Sen M 25 2 Checked 16:47
zondag
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
09:30 hamer/marteau M/H Sen M 10 1 Checked 10:56
10:45 hamer/marteau V/F Sen V 12 1 Checked 12:28
12:00 ver/longueur M/H Sen M 13 1 Checked 13:33
12:00 polsstok/perche V/F Sen V 14 1 Checked 14:07
12:00 speer/javelot V/F Sen V 10 1 Checked 13:27
13:00 hoog/hauteur M/H Sen M 14 1 Checked 15:20
13:20 hinkstap/triple saut V/F Sen V 13 1 Checked 14:56
13:30 discus/disque M/H Sen M 13 1 Checked 14:59
14:00 kogel/poids V/F Sen V 9 1 Checked 16:55
14:00 400mH V/F E Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 14:15
14:10 400mH M/H E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 14:15
14:20 800m V/F E Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 14:22
14:20 polsstok/perche M/H Sen M 10 1 Checked 16:30
14:30 800m M/H E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 14:34
14:40 400m V/F E Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 14:44
14:40 hinkstap/triple saut M/H Sen M 9 1 Checked 16:13
14:50 400m M/H E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 14:53
15:00 100m V/F E Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 15:03
15:00 hoog/hauteur V/F Sen V 10 1 Checked 16:42
15:00 speer/javelot M/H Sen M 12 1 Checked 16:25
15:10 100m M/H E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 15:14
15:20 5000m V/F Sen V 12 1 Checked 15:45
15:20 kogel/poids M/H Sen M 11 1 Checked 16:49
15:45 100mH V/F E Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 15:48
15:55 110mH M/H E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 16:01
16:00 ver/longueur V/F Sen V 12 1 Checked 17:27
16:05 5000m M/H Sen M 18 1 Checked 16:27
16:25 200m V/F D Qualifying Sen V 8 1 Checked 16:30
16:30 discus/disque V/F Sen V 12 1 Checked 17:53
16:35 200m M/H E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 16:38
16:45 3000mSt M/H Sen M 11 1 Checked 16:57
17:00 1500m V/F E Final Sen V 12 1 Checked 17:07
17:10 1500m M/H E Final Sen M 12 1 Checked 17:16